Place rider
country  FEIID  
[No.]horse name, FEIID   dressagejumpscrosssum
% points
[p-ce]
jumpstimetime pointssum
[p-ce]
jumpstimetime pointssum
[p-ce]
points
 1  Sanna Siltakorpi
 FIN - Finland
10009498
 [110] Bofey Bridge 103MJ3571.37
43.0
[2]
085.80
0.00.0
[2]
004:57-24s
0.00.0
[24]
43.0
 2  Sanna Siltakorpi
 FIN - Finland
10009498
 [111] Bofey Click 104UX4770.34
44.5
[4]
085.81
0.00.0
[18]
005:03-18s
0.00.0
[12]
44.5
 3  Jan Kamiński
 POL - SKJ Beckersport
10046688
 [225] Senior 102YF7369.55
45.7
[5]
083.87
0.00.0
[8]
004:59-22s
0.00.0
[20]
45.7
 4  Artur Społowicz
 POL - KJ Jaroszówka
10003676
 [100] Poker 104XE7868.75
46.9
[6]
082.65
0.00.0
[7]
004:55-26s
0.00.0
[30]
46.9
 5  Paweł Warszawski
 POL - SJ Baborówko
10005196
 [103] Frontiera 104YI9367.96
48.1
[9]
084.59
0.00.0
[14]
005:01-20s
0.00.0
[16]
48.1
 6  Merel Blom
 NED - Netherlands
10007318
 [107] Limited Edition 105EO8166.37
50.5
[12]
084.64
0.00.0
[1]
004:48-33s
0.00.0
[36]
50.5
 7  Mateusz Kiempa
 POL - SCSJ Coval-Biały Bór
10063864
 [125] Ambrozio J 104KU0766.13
50.8
[14]
083.54
0.00.0
[17]
004:56-25s
0.00.0
[26]
50.8
 8  Bianca Bagge
 DEN - Denmark
10079186
 [149] It s A Jewel 104WM8565.79
51.3
[15]
088.81
0.00.0
[11]
005:02-19s
0.00.0
[13]
51.3
 9  Jonna Britse
 SWE - Sweden
10136112
 [145] Quattrino 105BN1572.72
40.9
[1]
496.72
7.011.0
[44]
005:07-14s
0.00.0
[9]
51.9
 10  Sandra Gustafsson
 SWE - Sweden
10019091
 [116] Kvadrat 104VB8664.88
52.7
[21]
083.86
0.00.0
[3]
005:01-20s
0.00.0
[16]
52.7
 11  Julia Elzanowska(J99)
 POL - SJ Baborówko
10087836
 [131] Lucky Comeback 104JW8966.59
50.1
[11]
488.32
0.04.0
[26]
005:01-20s
0.00.0
[16]
54.1
 12  Weronika Laskowska(J99)
 POL - KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
10122643
 [143] Etos 104WP1863.87
54.2
[23]
084.69
0.00.0
[15]
005:00-21s
0.00.0
[19]
54.2
 13  Andreas Brandt
 GER - Germany
10020629
 [119] Betel s Bella 104PR7963.75
54.4
[24]
079.46
0.00.0
[19]
005:15-6s
0.00.0
[1]
54.4
 14  Sandra Gustafsson
 SWE - Sweden
10019091
 [117] Top Girl 105DY6566.25
50.6
[13]
486.94
0.04.0
[35]
004:59-22s
0.00.0
[20]
54.6
 15  Felix Vogg
 SUI - Switzerland
10010431
 [114] Mathurin V/D Vogelzang 105DO7665.46
51.8
[17]
483.75
0.04.0
[28]
005:15-6s
0.00.0
[1]
55.8
 16  Jan Mossakowski
 POL - SJ Baborówko
10037074
 [122] Bad Boy 104SO2665.46
51.8
[17]
479.70
0.04.0
[36]
004:27-54s
0.00.0
[39]
55.8
 17  Magdalena Majchrzak
 POL - Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
10089087
 [133] Czakir LP 103RB6762.73
55.9
[26]
089.73
0.00.0
[12]
004:53-28s
0.00.0
[33]
55.9
 18  Caecilia Reemtsma(J99)
 GER - Germany
10097177
 [135] River of Joy 4 GER4249265.34
52.0
[19]
488.26
0.04.0
[30]
004:56-25s
0.00.0
[26]
56.0
 19  Martina Reemtsma
 GER - Germany
10016676
 [115] Better Luck 104IA3365.34
52.0
[19]
486.01
0.04.0
[34]
004:46-35s
0.00.0
[37]
56.0
 20  Klara Liden Kiraly(YR97)
 SWE - Sweden
10097008
 [155] Cravall 103MX7767.73
48.4
[10]
885.62
0.08.0
[42]
004:56-25s
0.00.0
[26]
56.4
 21  Andreas Brandt
 GER - Germany
10020629
 [118] Donna Lena MV 104PR8061.82
57.3
[31]
073.35
0.00.0
[4]
004:55-26s
0.00.0
[30]
57.3
 22  Piotr Piasecki
 POL - KJ Aromer Józefin
10005248
 [104] Orda II 104WH1061.48
57.8
[34]
090.05
1.01.0
[20]
005:13-8s
0.00.0
[4]
58.8
 23  Hanna Berg
 SWE - Sweden
10020901
 [120] Jagular Pooh 104KR1565.68
51.5
[16]
883.25
0.08.0
[40]
004:55-26s
0.00.0
[30]
59.5
 24  Gabriela Klimkowicz(J00)
 POL - KJ Facimiech
10112272
 [140] Major 104NS4562.39
56.4
[27]
486.29
0.04.0
[33]
004:58-23s
0.00.0
[22]
60.4
 25  Mattia Luciani
 ITA - Italy
10024773
 [121] Bingo 105DS5062.16
56.8
[28]
489.39
0.04.0
[24]
005:09-12s
0.00.0
[6]
60.8
 26  Erkki Hoim
 EST - Estonia
10004103
 [102] Cadmium 104XZ3360.80
58.8
[37]
483.01
0.04.0
[29]
005:09-12s
0.00.0
[6]
62.8
 27  Milena Jarowicz(J98)
 POL - ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
10104099
 [136] Lobo 102RC2357.84
63.2
[47]
084.86
0.00.0
[13]
005:02-19s
0.00.0
[13]
63.2
 28  Steve Van Winkel
 BEL - Belgium
10005522
 [105] My Morris 105DV9160.34
59.5
[38]
485.92
0.04.0
[32]
005:15-6s
0.00.0
[1]
63.5
 29  Beeke Jankowski
 GER - Germany
10003707
 [101] Foo Fighter 3 104YE2661.03
58.5
[36]
485.40
0.04.0
[22]
005:25+4s
1.61.6
[42]
64.1
 30  Ruta Undzenaite
 LTU - Lithuania
10074013
 [126] Koza Nostra 104KR2156.37
65.5
[49]
084.59
0.00.0
[6]
004:58-23s
0.00.0
[22]
65.5
 31  Magda Kociszewska
 POL - UKS Military Kąck
10080755
 [128] Bastin 103JE9761.14
58.3
[35]
883.92
0.08.0
[38]
005:13-8s
0.00.0
[4]
66.3
 32  Jan Mossakowski
 POL - SJ Baborówko
10037074
 [123] Niagara POL4004458.41
62.4
[46]
479.44
0.04.0
[23]
004:57-24s
0.00.0
[24]
66.4
 33  Żaneta Niczyporuk-Trela
 POL - JKS Dako-Galant
10110369
 [147] Burza 104LU1055.36
67.0
[51]
083.40
0.00.0
[5]
004:56-25s
0.00.0
[26]
67.0
 34  Paulina Maciejewska(J98)
 POL - ZKS Drzonków
10130670
 [144] Jangcy L 104YH1157.61
63.6
[48]
486.20
0.04.0
[31]
004:42-39s
0.00.0
[38]
67.6
 35  Karl Robert Valk(YR96)
 EST - Estonia
10106489
 [137] Dubai 103ZB4660.11
59.8
[40]
493.40
4.08.0
[37]
005:06-15s
0.00.0
[11]
67.8
 36  Marcel Dul(J98)
 POL - KJ Jaroszówka
10117852
 [141] Al-Gierek II-WM 104TD7462.05
56.9
[30]
892.70
3.011.0
[45]
005:07-14s
0.00.0
[9]
67.9
 37  Merel Blom
 NED - Netherlands
10007318
 [108] Armani 105EP7068.75
46.9
[6]
090.67
1.01.0
[21]
2005:06-15s
1r(12a)
0.020.0
[45]
67.9
 38  Wojciech Piasecki
 POL - SKJ Beckersport
10007641
 [109] Norma 105EA3359.78
60.3
[41]
889.03
0.08.0
[41]
004:51-30s
0.00.0
[34]
68.3
 39  Marta Orłowska
 POL - Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
10085829
 [129] Marco 105EQ9758.64
62.0
[44]
097.04
8.08.0
[39]
005:22+1s
0.40.4
[40]
70.4
 40  Żaneta Niczyporuk-Trela
 POL - JKS Dako-Galant
10110369
 [148] Emon M 104LU1462.16
56.8
[28]
1292.56
3.015.0
[49]
005:02-19s
0.00.0
[13]
71.8
 41  Aistis Vitkauskas
 LTU - Lithuania
10007111
 [106] Firefly 104PY7854.80
67.8
[52]
486.17
0.04.0
[25]
004:49-32s
0.00.0
[35]
71.8
 42  Paweł Spisak
 POL - JKS Dako-Galant
10005195
 [146] Dolar 104YL0668.41
47.4
[8]
8107.87
18.026.0
[51]
005:08-13s
0.00.0
[8]
73.4
 43  Jerzy Krukowski
 POL - KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
10004496
 [152] Jurta M 104MK1461.59
57.6
[32]
12100.28
11.023.0
[50]
005:25+4s
1.61.6
[42]
82.2
 44  Maren Aurora Vage(J99)
 NOR - Norway
10088998
 [132] Domino R 103HC8364.21
53.7
[22]
084.52
0.00.0
[10]
2005:54+33s
1r(12b)
13.233.2
[46]
86.9
 45  Karl Robert Valk(YR96)
 EST - Estonia
10106489
 [138] Parade La Vallee 102RW5760.34
59.5
[38]
883.88
0.08.0
[43]
2005:09-12s
1r(12a)
0.020.0
[44]
87.5
 46  Anna-Liisa Raudsepp(YR96)
 EST - Estonia
10086500
 [130] Bingor 103RD7146.25
80.6
[54]
1286.78
0.012.0
[47]
005:23+2s
0.80.8
[41]
93.4
 47  Wiktoria Knap(J99)
 POL - ZKS Drzonków
10093859
 [134] Reja 102RC2051.25
73.1
[53]
482.23
0.04.0
[27]
6006:05+44s
2r(12a)
17.677.6
[47]
154.7
 -  Getlin Laaniste
 EST - Estonia
10118357
 [142] Siofor 104TP2861.59
57.6
[32]
089.45
0.00.0
[9]
elimination
1r(12a)3r(15)
elimination
 -  Jarosław Pawłowski
 POL - KJ Walor
10037235
 [124] Gryf z Hollina POL4026859.09
61.4
[42]
082.46
0.00.0
[16]
elimination
mt(8ab)
elimination
 -  Łukasz Sikorski
 POL - KJ Aromer Józefin
10107608
 [151] Benefis 104JC0058.98
61.5
[43]
1289.08
0.012.0
[48]
retired
2r(13a)ret
retired
 -  Juula Reinumagi
 EST - Estonia
10077804
 [127] Czaruk 103GQ5958.52
62.2
[45]
16102.43
13.029.0
[52]
retired
2r(11a) ret(12a)
retired
 -  Beeke Jankowski
 GER - Germany
10003707
 [202] Dyk 5 104KN0970.57
44.1
[3]
1282.99
0.012.0
[46]
withdrawn
withdrawn
 -  Aleksandra Grzybkowska(YR95)
 POL - KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
10043143
 [150] Czereśnia 103HF9963.41
54.9
[25]
elimination
  
 -  Oliwia Sałyga(J98)
 POL - LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
10112061
 [139] Promyk 102QY7955.57
66.6
[50]
withdrawn
  
1r=1 refusal, 2r=2 refusals, 3r=3 refusals, bfd=Breaking a frangible obstacle/device, fR=fall rider, fH=fall horse, dr=dangerous riding, rt=retired, el=eliminated, dq=disqualified, wd=widthdrawn, fd=fence down