Place rider
country  FEIID  
[No.]horse name, FEIID   dressagejumpscrosssum
% points
[p-ce]
jumpstimetime pointssum
[p-ce]
jumpstimetime pointssum
[p-ce]
points
 1  Kamil Rajnert
 POL - SCSJ Coval-Biały Bór
10004624
 [204] Libertina 104SU4375.42
36.9
[1]
083.82
0.00.0
[10]
005:52-2s
0.00.0
[5]
36.9
 2  Paweł Spisak
 POL - JKS Dako-Galant
10005195
 [247] Banderas 104AD6971.25
43.1
[3]
091.80
2.02.0
[17]
005:53-1s
0.00.0
[4]
45.1
 3  Anna Freskgard
 SWE - Sweden
10047105
 [229] Box Qutie 103ZC0071.04
43.4
[4-5]
089.94
0.00.0
[13]
006:00+6s
2.42.4
[14]
45.8
 4  Tobias Joergensen(YR97)
 DEN - Denmark
10088841
 [239] Prior"s Cabbo 104LG0267.92
48.1
[12]
089.50
0.00.0
[6]
005:57+3s
1.21.2
[13]
49.3
 5  Erika Sjostrom(YR95)
 SWE - Sweden
10078609
 [235] Hakunamatata 9 103LU1966.88
49.7
[16]
089.59
0.00.0
[8]
005:47-7s
0.00.0
[8]
49.7
 6  Kamil Rajnert
 POL - SCSJ Coval-Biały Bór
10004624
 [203] Jak Chef 103DZ5168.65
47.0
[9-10]
088.88
0.00.0
[1]
006:01+7s
2.82.8
[15]
49.8
 7  Malin Josefsson
 SWE - Sweden
10029426
 [218] Allan V 104AJ3866.15
50.8
[17]
083.10
0.00.0
[4]
005:54
0.00.0
[1]
50.8
 8  Łukasz Kaźmierczak
 POL - Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
10007294
 [211] Branco 102WP8265.94
51.1
[19-20]
082.86
0.00.0
[5]
005:48-6s
0.00.0
[7]
51.1
 9  Anna Nilsson
 SWE - Sweden
10000245
 [246] Alice 104LB4067.82
48.3
[13]
086.27
0.00.0
[7]
006:07+13s
5.25.2
[21]
53.5
 10  Giulio Guglielmi(YR95)
 ITA - Italy
10067717
 [233] Neptune De Sartene FRA4737664.27
53.6
[24]
086.94
0.00.0
[12]
005:51-3s
0.00.0
[6]
53.6
 11  Luca Mezzaroba(YR97)
 ITA - Italy
10095424
 [240] Laomaco 102ZO9466.98
49.5
[15]
489.67
0.04.0
[22]
005:56+2s
0.80.8
[12]
54.3
 12  Małgorzata Cybulska(J98)
 POL - Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
10109683
 [243] Chenaro 2 104QI9473.23
40.2
[2]
494.41
5.09.0
[33]
006:07+13s
5.25.2
[21]
54.4
 13  Merel Blom
 NED - Netherlands
10007318
 [213] The Quizmaster 104TR1571.04
43.4
[4-5]
095.84
6.06.0
[26]
006:08+14s
5.65.6
[24]
55.0
 14  Yoshiaki Oiwa
 JPN - Japan
10005706
 [208] The Duke of Cavan 104CF1165.94
51.1
[19-20]
089.83
0.00.0
[2]
006:05+11s
4.44.4
[20]
55.5
 15  Aistis Vitkauskas
 LTU - Lithuania
10007111
 [312] 666 103ZV2564.90
52.7
[23]
487.16
0.04.0
[18]
005:43-11s
0.00.0
[10]
56.7
 16  Elvira Stafverfeld
 SWE - Sweden
10109984
 [244] Golden Midnight 104MA1163.03
55.5
[32]
488.48
0.04.0
[21]
005:46-8s
0.00.0
[9]
59.5
 17  Mateusz Kiempa
 POL - SCSJ Coval-Biały Bór
10063864
 [251] Grand Supreme 104KU1264.07
53.9
[26]
491.38
2.06.0
[24]
005:41-13s
0.00.0
[11]
59.9
 18  Giulio Guglielmi(YR95)
 ITA - Italy
10067717
 [233] Mister Brightside 102WO9363.23
55.2
[31]
089.97
0.00.0
[3]
006:07+13s
5.25.2
[21]
60.4
 19  Alexandra Jura(YR95)
 SWE - Sweden
10107864
 [241] Apollo Gammelgarden 104JI2367.09
49.4
[14]
887.88
0.08.0
[28]
006:03+9s
3.63.6
[17]
61.0
 20  Paweł Spisak
 POL - JKS Dako-Galant
10005195
 [248] Admirał 104BS2969.90
45.1
[7]
1682.66
0.016.0
[38]
005:54
0.00.0
[1]
61.1
 21  Mai Kaas(YR97)
 DEN - Denmark
10059645
 [231] Party Hesteklewa 104CL4066.04
50.9
[18]
885.62
0.08.0
[29]
006:01+7s
2.82.8
[15]
61.7
 22  Jan Kamiński
 POL - SKJ Beckersport
10046688
 [224] Adampol 102ZM4568.54
47.2
[11]
886.13
0.08.0
[31]
006:13+19s
7.67.6
[28]
62.8
 23  Jakub Kreft(YR97)
 POL - LKS Dragon Nowielice
10109222
 [250] Corrnero 104KO0964.17
53.8
[25]
093.02
4.04.0
[20]
006:11+17s
6.86.8
[26]
64.6
 24  Aistis Vitkauskas
 LTU - Lithuania
10007111
 [210] Bucretia 104BD8456.48
65.3
[39]
087.02
0.00.0
[11]
005:54
0.00.0
[1]
65.3
 25  Mattia Luciani
 ITA - Italy
10024773
 [217] Leopold K 104MV7660.00
60.0
[35]
091.00
1.01.0
[16]
006:13+19s
7.67.6
[28]
68.6
 26  Małgorzata Korycka
 POL - bez przyn. klubowej
10046902
 [226] Pola 103XW4457.19
64.2
[38]
090.60
1.01.0
[14]
006:04+10s
4.04.0
[19]
69.2
 27  Michał Knap
 POL - ZKS Drzonków
10047003
 [227] Bob the Builder 104GP1563.34
55.0
[30]
489.85
0.04.0
[19]
006:21+27s
10.810.8
[31]
69.8
 28  Linda Algotsson
 SWE - Sweden
10000269
 [200] Fair Spot 104VB8070.94
43.6
[6]
887.44
0.08.0
[27]
006:43+49s
19.619.6
[33]
71.2
 29  Merel Blom
 NED - Netherlands
10007318
 [212] Viva La Vida 104MW5563.44
54.8
[29]
891.61
2.010.0
[34]
006:14+20s
8.08.0
[30]
72.8
 30  Robert Pokorny
 CZE - Czech Republic
10060211
 [232] Graf Reinette 104NB4663.54
54.7
[28]
497.21
8.012.0
[36]
006:10+16s
6.46.4
[25]
73.1
 31  Therese Olsson
 SWE - Sweden
10005584
 [207] Easy Come Easy Go 104BO3965.32
52.0
[21]
090.49
1.01.0
[15]
006:48+54s
21.621.6
[34]
74.6
 32  Dangis Rakauskas
 LTU - Lithuania
10034158
 [221] Cadas S 104LI0057.61
63.6
[37]
889.18
0.08.0
[30]
006:03+9s
3.63.6
[17]
75.2
 33  Katarzyna Kokowska
 POL - Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
10010128
 [215] Rosalie 104KJ3561.05
58.4
[34]
1286.73
0.012.0
[37]
006:11+17s
6.86.8
[26]
77.2
 34  Peter Flarup
 DEN - Denmark
10005210
 [206] Caramelle 103MV0561.25
58.1
[33]
494.88
5.09.0
[32]
006:33+39s
15.615.6
[32]
82.7
 35  Iriene Mia Hastrup
 DEN - Denmark
10008269
 [214] Shjabrina 104DD1763.86
54.2
[27]
491.32
2.06.0
[25]
2006:28+34s
1r(21a)
13.633.6
[35]
93.8
 36  Emmi Josefina Laasa(YR96)
 FIN - Finland
10117473
 [245] El Samuel 104SV0465.21
52.2
[22]
4105.19
16.020.0
[39]
007:37+103s
41.241.2
[36]
113.4
 37  Vilvi Laanet
 EST - Estonia
10039336
 [222] Jonquil 103ZS1652.61
71.1
[41]
1289.56
0.012.0
[35]
6508:46+172s
68.8133.8
[37]
216.9
 -  Yoshiaki Oiwa
 JPN - Japan
10005706
 [209] Chantelle 2 104ND9768.96
46.6
[8]
485.05
0.04.0
[23]
elimination
1r(9b)1r(12b)1r(20)
elimination
 -  Linda Algotsson
 SWE - Sweden
10000269
 [201] Fair Mail 104IE5768.65
47.0
[9-10]
084.84
0.00.0
[9]
retired
bfd(5a)1r(5b)rt(8)
retired
 -  Vilvi Laanet
 EST - Estonia
10039336
 [223] Well Timed 102YS6658.75
61.9
[36]
2087.05
0.020.0
[40]
withdrawn
withdrawn
 -  Małgorzata Świderek-Baran
 POL - bez przyn. klubowej
10013008
 [216] Epikur 103GT7952.81
70.8
[40]
withdrawn
  
1r=1 refusal, 2r=2 refusals, 3r=3 refusals, bfd=Breaking a frangible obstacle/device, fR=fall rider, fH=fall horse, dr=dangerous riding, rt=retired, el=eliminated, dq=disqualified, wd=widthdrawn, fd=fence down