Place rider
country  FEIID  
[No.]horse name, FEIID   dressagejumpscrosssum
% points
[p-ce]
jumpstimetime pointssum
[p-ce]
jumpstimetime pointssum
[p-ce]
points
 1  Anna Nilsson
 SWE - Sweden
10000245
 [335] Candy Girl 103HG6672.11
41.8
[3]
082.54
0.00.0
[5]
006:33+3s
1.21.2
[5]
43.0
 2  Andrew Hoy
 AUS - Australia
10000151
 [301] Rutherglen 102QF0576.54
35.2
[1]
884.41
0.08.0
[28]
006:25-5s
0.00.0
[3]
43.2
 3  Linda Algotsson
 SWE - Sweden
10000269
 [304] Fairnet 104BO4470.10
44.9
[5]
085.41
0.00.0
[7]
006:50+20s
8.08.0
[10]
52.9
 4  Beeke Jankowski
 GER - Germany
10003707
 [306] Loucius 22 104KN0568.56
47.2
[10]
085.79
0.00.0
[1]
006:51+21s
8.48.4
[11]
55.6
 5  Aistis Vitkauskas
 LTU - Lithuania
10007111
 [313] Caffe e Latte 104GM7262.89
55.7
[27]
083.52
0.00.0
[6]
006:30
0.00.0
[1]
55.7
 6  Maja Kozian-Fleck
 GER - Germany
10041384
 [327] Saviola 3 103MO1365.10
52.4
[23]
089.08
3.03.0
[16]
006:31+1s
0.40.4
[4]
55.8
 7  Beeke Jankowski
 GER - Germany
10003707
 [307] Tiberius 20 103LV3767.88
48.2
[14]
085.73
0.00.0
[8]
006:52+22s
8.88.8
[12]
57.0
  Andrew Hoy
 AUS - Australia
10000151
 [302] The Blue Frontier IRL4048169.81
45.3
[6]
494.68
8.012.0
[32]
006:28-2s
0.00.0
[2]
57.3
 9  Merel Blom
 NED - Netherlands
10007318
 [314] Chiccolino 104IR9767.50
48.8
[15]
086.18
0.00.0
[11]
006:56+26s
10.410.4
[14]
59.2
 10  Sanna Siltakorpi
 FIN - Finland
10009498
 [316] Lucky Accord FIN0136468.66
47.0
[9]
088.81
2.02.0
[14]
007:01+31s
12.412.4
[16]
61.4
 11  William Nilsson Fryer
 SWE - Sweden
10013106
 [319] La Liga 103RE7166.64
50.0
[17]
888.04
2.010.0
[30]
006:39+9s
3.63.6
[6]
63.6
 12  Iriene Mia Hastrup
 DEN - Denmark
10008269
 [315] Constantin M 103GH9666.54
50.2
[18]
487.82
1.05.0
[25]
006:52+22s
8.88.8
[12]
64.0
 13  Martina Reemtsma
 GER - Germany
10016676
 [321] Loewenstein 102NZ4564.04
53.9
[25]
486.37
0.04.0
[18]
006:47+17s
6.86.8
[8]
64.7
 14  Steve Van Winkel
 BEL - Belgium
10005522
 [309] Airkan Sylvester 103NB0468.75
46.9
[8]
489.17
3.07.0
[26]
007:01+31s
12.412.4
[16]
66.3
 15  Heidi Bratlie Larsen(YR95)
 NOR - Norway
10109261
 [334] Euforian 103JJ2959.33
61.0
[33]
085.17
0.00.0
[2]
006:46+16s
6.46.4
[7]
67.4
 16  Jonna Friman
 SWE - Sweden
10046518
 [330] Heaven 103UR8458.27
62.6
[34]
086.83
0.00.0
[3]
006:47+17s
6.86.8
[8]
69.4
 17  Hanna Berg
 SWE - Sweden
10020901
 [324] Quite Survivor 103TQ1366.16
50.8
[20]
490.71
4.08.0
[29]
006:58+28s
11.211.2
[15]
70.0
 18  Sandra Gustafsson
 SWE - Sweden
10019091
 [322] Kaminskij SWE4079068.36
47.5
[12]
485.29
0.04.0
[19]
007:22+52s
20.820.8
[26]
72.3
 19  Therese Olsson
 SWE - Sweden
10005584
 [310] Plenty of Magic 104BO4068.56
47.2
[10]
486.85
0.04.0
[23]
007:23+53s
21.221.2
[27]
72.4
 20  Linda Algotsson
 SWE - Sweden
10000269
 [303] Fairnando 103JF0862.79
55.8
[29]
480.50
0.04.0
[17]
007:02+32s
12.812.8
[18]
72.6
 21  Felix Vogg
 SUI - Switzerland
10010431
 [317] Cleveland III 103ZX9265.86
51.2
[22]
088.64
2.02.0
[13]
007:20+50s
20.020.0
[24]
73.2
 22  Anna Almstrom(YR95)
 SWE - Sweden
10100102
 [333] Robini 104BP5563.36
55.0
[26]
486.57
0.04.0
[22]
007:21+51s
20.420.4
[25]
79.4
 23  Sandra Gustafsson
 SWE - Sweden
10019091
 [323] Koordinat 103WE9572.79
40.8
[2]
485.22
0.04.0
[24]
2007:07+37s
1r(20b)
14.834.8
[29]
79.6
 24  Peter Flarup
 DEN - Denmark
10005210
 [205] Frankie 104CA8962.22
56.7
[30]
088.30
2.02.0
[15]
007:24+54s
21.621.6
[28]
80.3
 25  Stine Skedsmo
 NOR - Norway
10029664
 [325] Hoss NOR4006366.73
49.9
[16]
889.81
3.011.0
[31]
007:19+49s
19.619.6
[23]
80.5
 26  Jerzy Krukowski
 POL - KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
10004496
 [337] Apokalipsa M 103FA0654.52
68.2
[36]
086.27
0.00.0
[4]
007:03+33s
13.213.2
[19]
81.4
 27  Hans Bauer
 NOR - Norway
10045656
 [329] Praestegaardens Leopold 103QL2462.89
55.7
[27]
891.89
5.013.0
[33]
007:08+38s
15.215.2
[22]
83.9
 28  Iva Badurova
 CZE - Czech Republic
10045637
 [328] Bounty Amadeus CZE4055957.22
64.2
[35]
885.79
0.08.0
[27]
007:06+36s
14.414.4
[21]
86.6
 29  Paweł Warszawski
 POL - SJ Baborówko
10005196
 [308] Fuksja 102VZ2662.12
56.8
[31]
2486.24
0.024.0
[34]
007:03+33s
13.213.2
[19]
94.0
 30  Artur Społowicz
 POL - KJ Jaroszówka
10003676
 [305] Grubianin 103FS3366.06
50.9
[21]
483.88
0.04.0
[21]
2007:29+59s
1r(20b)
23.643.6
[30]
98.5
 -  Paweł Spisak
 POL - JKS Dako-Galant
10005195
 [249] Strona II 104NU7570.29
44.6
[4]
083.74
0.00.0
[9]
elimination
fR(16a)
elimination
 -  Andrew Hoy
 AUS - Australia
10000151
 [300] Algebra AUS4024768.37
47.5
[12]
083.71
0.00.0
[12]
elimination
fH(9b)
elimination
 -  Yoshiaki Oiwa
 JPN - Japan
10005706
 [311] Calle 44 103UW9069.23
46.2
[7]
484.09
0.04.0
[20]
elimination
fR(15a)
elimination
 -  Martina Reemtsma
 GER - Germany
10016676
 [320] Henry 293 102VH5866.44
50.3
[19]
085.16
0.00.0
[10]
elimination
fR(9a)
elimination
 -  Ellen Kristina Hynne
 NOR - Norway
10088859
 [332] Rom Tikka 103QW8864.33
53.5
[24]
elimination
  
 -  Robert Pokorny
 CZE - Czech Republic
10060211
 [331] Boline 104CE3160.87
58.7
[32]
elimination
  
1r=1 refusal, 2r=2 refusals, 3r=3 refusals, bfd=Breaking a frangible obstacle/device, fR=fall rider, fH=fall horse, dr=dangerous riding, rt=retired, el=eliminated, dq=disqualified, wd=widthdrawn, fd=fence down